2010 Haleiwa Triathlon

Missing

Date: Sunday, November 14, 2010

Location: North Shore Oahu

Official Site

Official Results

Printer-friendly Results »


  Clear category filters


  Clear athlete filters

189 finishers found.

Category Cat Place Place No. Fname Lname Div Plc Div Swim Time T 1 Bike Time Mph T 2 Run Time Pace Total Time Penalty
Cruiser 1 172 SCOT MURAOKA 1 M-CRUZ 5:16 2:27 13:05 55 0:39 17:37 5:53 39:03
Cruiser 2 157 CHARLES FELDMAN 2 M-CRUZ 5:12 2:39 14:20 50.2 0:43 18:27 6:09 41:19
Cruiser 3 9 WILLIAM MOSCHELL 3 M-CRUZ 7:10 2:51 15:02 47.9 0:37 19:15 6:25 44:52
Cruiser 4 109 PATRICK STICH 4 M-CRUZ 7:04 3:14 14:28 49.8 0:46 19:38 6:33 45:07
Cruiser 5 192 DAVE JENSEN 5 M-CRUZ 6:29 2:45 13:06 55 0:58 23:58 8:00 47:15
Relay 1 144 CODY TSUKAYAMA 1 R-MALE 4:12 1:36 28:51 25 0:28 16:39 5:33 51:44
Cruiser 6 194 STEPHEN DEWALD 6 M-CRUZ 8:36 3:58 14:05 51.1 0:31 25:42 8:34 52:50
Cruiser 7 64 EDWARD AHLSTRAND 7 M-CRUZ 7:03 4:44 14:47 48.7 0:28 26:22 8:48 53:23
Individual 1 187 TIM MARR 1 M***** 4:32 1:49 29:01 24.8 0:39 18:04 6:02 54:03
Cruiser 8 53 BLAKE LEFKOE 1 F-CRUZ 6:20 3:21 16:01 45 0:49 27:54 9:18 54:22
Cruiser 9 51 NICOLE CORBO 2 F-CRUZ 7:01 2:43 17:54 40.2 0:27 26:29 8:50 54:31
Cruiser 10 205 ANDY COZ 8 M-CRUZ 8:36 3:57 14:09 50.9 1:46 27:05 9:02 55:30
Individual 2 97 KIRK FRITZ 2 M***** 4:39 1:44 30:48 23.4 0:31 18:29 6:10 56:10
Cruiser 11 197 GORDON DUNFEE 9 M-CRUZ 7:39 5:01 16:11 44.5 1:18 26:04 8:42 56:12
Cruiser 12 147 BRAD FELDMAN 10 M-CRUZ 8:18 3:32 15:19 47 1:02 28:56 9:39 57:06
Cruiser 13 44 HEATHER LOWMAN 3 F-CRUZ 9:06 3:54 16:28 43.7 0:49 26:58 9:00 57:14
Individual 3 18 SPENCE COCANOUR 3 M***** 5:11 2:12 30:51 23.3 0:33 18:37 6:13 57:21
Cruiser 14 173 KEAWE BELL 11 M-CRUZ 7:07 5:10 17:56 40.1 1:14 26:39 8:53 58:04
Individual 4 148 JASON DOLBECK 1 M-MIL 6:01 1:59 31:07 23.1 0:40 20:00 6:40 59:45
Individual 5 151 KYLE NAKATSUKA 1 M15-19 5:09 1:48 33:35 21.4 0:31 19:12 6:24 1:00:13
Individual 6 166 JOHN DUBIEL 1 M25-29 5:02 1:59 31:14 23.1 0:35 21:39 7:13 1:00:27
Individual 7 139 ARMANDO ESPINOZA 2 M-MIL 6:54 2:10 30:04 23.9 0:41 21:03 7:01 1:00:50
Individual 8 162 BRAD BECKER 3 M-MIL 5:29 2:41 31:20 23 0:53 21:00 7:00 1:01:21
Relay 2 195 JAKOBB DEWALD 2 R-MALE 1:01:52
Individual 9 167 EDUARDO SA 1 M40-44 5:35 2:27 33:02 21.8 0:52 20:24 6:48 1:02:18