Lanikai Triathlon

Medium_lanikaitrilogo2012

Date: Sunday, April 22, 2012

Location: Kailua Beach, HI

Official Site

Official Results

Printer-friendly Results »


  Clear category filters


  Clear athlete filters

347 finishers found.

Race Place No. Last Name First Name Last Name2 Last Name3 Divplace Div Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time
Individual 1 1 Marr Tim 1 M***** 7:11 0:54 25:42 0:41 20:49 55:16
Relay 1 484 Brust Ray Williamson Iacovelli 1 R-MALE 7:18 0:57 26:33 0:25 20:43 55:55
Individual 2 9 Williams Benjamin 2 M***** 7:58 0:58 27:12 0:36 20:20 57:01
Relay 2 485 Chee Alika Kanimo Freitas 1 R-MIXED 10:32 1:24 27:59 0:35 22:07 1:02:36
Individual 3 11 Fritz Kirk 3 M***** 7:44 0:59 27:17 0:40 21:03 57:41
Relay 3 488 Price Sean Robertson Grandinetti 2 R-MALE 8:33 1:16 30:13 0:48 24:58 1:05:45
Individual 4 331 Sullivan Sean 1 M25-29 7:53 1:12 26:24 0:45 21:37 57:49
Relay 4 478 Momohara Kiley Ford Mira 2 R-MIXED 8:01 1:12 33:49 0:34 23:20 1:06:55
Individual 5 7 Kollai Eric 1 M30-34 8:17 1:01 27:55 0:47 22:27 1:00:24
Relay 5 491 Sa Uilani Sa Sa 3 R-MIXED 10:25 1:12 29:36 0:46 27:28 1:09:23
Individual 6 391 Puzey Thomas 2 M25-29 9:17 0:58 29:44 0:43 19:44 1:00:24
Relay 6 480 Okada Mari Vandelden Okada 1 R-FEMAL 8:07 1:10 33:01 1:17 27:14 1:10:46
Individual 7 12 Giardini Davide 3 M25-29 7:14 1:03 28:45 0:47 22:41 1:00:28
Relay 7 486 Delsi Joseph Kulhman Rodriguez 4 R-MIXED 10:18 1:14 36:38 0:41 22:38 1:11:26
Individual 8 252 Miller Daniel 2 M30-34 8:51 0:51 27:50 0:41 22:24 1:00:36
Relay 8 481 Schmitt Elizabeth Schmitt Schmitt 5 R-MIXED 10:10 1:21 32:34 1:21 26:14 1:11:37
Individual 9 18 Thibodeau Karen 1 F***** 8:12 1:04 28:46 0:50 22:18 1:01:09
Relay 9 487 Miyashiro Joshua Formichelli Lopez 3 R-MALE 8:35 1:18 33:30 0:52 27:52 1:12:05
Individual 10 225 Loos Scott 4 M25-29 9:52 1:10 27:44 0:45 22:02 1:01:30
Relay 10 483 Aaroe Rick Wienand Potgeter 6 R-MIXED 8:25 1:08 31:54 0:35 35:03 1:17:04
Individual 11 2 Dolbeck Jason 1 M40-44 9:37 1:02 27:39 0:49 23:00 1:02:04
Relay 11 482 Szymanek Eliza Brashears Szymanek 7 R-MIXED 12:18 1:32 34:08 0:39 28:57 1:17:32
Individual 12 8 Glaus Eric 1 M50-54 8:51 1:37 28:28 0:53 22:34 1:02:22
Relay 12 479 Noonkester Jennifer Sumner Nodes 2 R-FEMAL 10:30 1:30 40:32 0:46 25:59 1:19:15
Individual 13 19 Bastoni Rae 2 F***** 8:00 1:04 28:20 0:48 24:19 1:02:29