MCCS Tradewind Triathlon

Medium_item_sm_winward_tri

Date: Sunday, August 15, 2010

Location: Kaneohe, HI

Official Site

Overall Finishers

Printer-friendly Results »


  Clear category filters


  Clear athlete filters

188 finishers found.

Place Bib Fname Lname Div Plc Division Swim Plc Swim Time Pace 100m T 1 Bike Plc Bike Time Mph T 2 Run Plc Run Time Mile Pace Time
1 194 BEN WILLIAMS 1 M***** 5 8:31 1:43 0:28 2 29:25 22.6 0:39 2 18:46 5:58 57:47
2 169 BRIAN DENARO 2 M***** 3 7:55 1:35 0:40 3 30:26 21.9 0:50 4 19:04 6:04 58:52
3 38 JEREMY MCCALLUM 3 M***** 12 9:07 1:50 0:43 5 30:40 21.7 0:45 5 19:07 6:05 1:00:21
4 49 MIKE FERREIRA 1 M45-49 13 9:09 1:50 0:34 6 30:47 21.6 0:40 7 19:30 6:12 1:00:37
5 37 SPENCE COCANOUR 1 M35-39 6 8:34 1:43 0:43 4 30:29 21.8 0:38 13 20:22 6:28 1:00:45
6 117 BRETT WILKING 2 M35-39 4 8:25 1:41 0:43 12 32:22 20.6 0:37 3 19:03 6:03 1:01:09
7 54 SHAWN WILLIAMSON 1 M30-34 2 7:25 1:29 0:49 16 32:41 20.4 0:50 11 20:09 6:24 1:01:51
8 181 KEITH WILLIAMS 1 M20-24 8 8:46 1:46 1:02 15 32:39 20.4 0:49 6 19:18 6:08 1:02:32
9 111 DAVID GUERDAN 2 M20-24 18 9:28 1:54 0:56 14 32:32 20.5 1:01 1 18:45 5:57 1:02:40
10 168 JOSHUA BICONDOVA 3 M35-39 25 9:56 2:00 0:48 9 31:11 21.4 0:44 12 20:21 6:28 1:02:56
11 82 ROBERTO WHARTON 4 M35-39 41 10:41 2:09 0:42 7 30:52 21.6 0:55 9 19:54 6:19 1:03:02
12 110 HENRY MCLAUGHLIN 1 M25-29 7 8:44 1:45 0:56 20 33:14 20 1:09 8 19:53 6:19 1:03:54
13 98 LANCE MUNSELLE 2 M25-29 27 10:12 2:03 0:36 17 32:57 20.2 0:36 16 20:57 6:39 1:05:17
14 9 DAVID TURPIN 2 M30-34 40 10:40 2:08 0:59 10 31:12 21.3 0:49 25 22:07 7:01 1:05:45
15 67 ARMANDO ESPINOZA 1 M40-44 56 10:57 2:12 0:51 8 30:59 21.5 1:12 23 21:51 6:57 1:05:49
16 48 SANDRA FERREIRA 1 F***** 16 9:19 1:52 0:36 22 33:33 19.9 1:06 22 21:50 6:56 1:06:23
17 119 DAVID YOUTT 5 M35-39 36 10:36 2:08 0:36 19 33:11 20.1 0:53 26 22:15 7:04 1:07:30
18 157 JOHN RISNER 1 Relay 77 11:27 2:18 0:34 40 35:09 18.9 0:31 10 20:04 6:23 1:07:43
19 40 DANIEL KIM 3 M20-24 22 9:48 1:58 0:51 27 33:54 19.6 0:52 27 22:28 7:08 1:07:51
20 131 VALENTINE ROBERTS 4 M20-24 65 11:05 2:13 1:09 39 34:47 19.1 0:29 14 20:34 6:32 1:08:02
21 41 LUKE DRAGOVICH 3 M25-29 42 10:41 2:09 0:56 32 34:16 19.4 1:01 20 21:31 6:50 1:08:24
22 106 BRIAN YANOWSKI 3 M30-34 17 9:23 1:53 0:49 33 34:16 19.4 1:04 40 23:14 7:23 1:08:43
23 101 ERIK MOLINA 4 M25-29 99 12:11 2:27 1:11 25 33:44 19.7 0:47 18 21:13 6:45 1:09:04
24 92 ZACHARY MAUSS 5 M25-29 102 12:18 2:28 1:09 21 33:30 19.9 1:04 21 21:32 6:51 1:09:32
25 150 CASEY FITZPATRICK 2 M40-44 24 9:55 1:59 0:57 31 34:16 19.4 1:04 44 23:29 7:28 1:09:38